Full list of participants in Boxing and MMA gala-show in Chelyabinsk

List of bouts of Boxing and MMA gala-show 

1st bout, Professional boxing (up to 57,2 kg) 
Mark Urvanov (8-1, 5KO), city of Pervouralsk vs Alexander Saltykov (10-39-3, 5KO), city of St.Petersburg 

2nd bout, Professional boxing (up to 59 kg) 
Akzhol Sulaymanbek uulu (4-0, 4KO), city of Yekaterinburg vs Sharofiddin Juraxonov (1-0, 1KO) city of Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 

3rd bout, Muay Thai (up to 51 kg) 
Egor Ischuk (2-0, 2KO) city of Nizhny Novgorod vs Yodpayak Lekmuangnon (50-14-1), city of Bangkok (Thailand) 

4th bout, for the WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council title (up to 55,3 kg) 
Murad Arslanov (7-0, 4KO) city of Beloyarsky (Russia) vs Andrey Isaev (30-7, 9KO) city of Minsk (Belorussia) 

5th bout, for the WBC Asian Boxing Council Continental title (up to 61,2 kg) 
Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov (5-0, 3KO) city of St.Petersburg vs Yogli Herrera (28-17, 20KO), city of San Onofre (Colombia) 

6th bout, MMA (up to 93 kg) 
Dmitry Malykhin (1-0, 1KO) city of Yekaterinburg vs Oibek Kokiev (Debut) city of Bishkek (Kyrgyzstan) 

7th bout, Muay Thai, (up to 70 kg) 
Khayal Dzhaniev (27-4, 12KO), city of Chelyabinsk vs Johane Beausejour (84-31-2, 44KO), city of Paris (France) 

8th bout, for the vacant WBO Oriental title (up to 90,7 kg) 
Yury Kashinsky (10-0, 9KO), city of Novosibirsk vs Kristijan Krstacic (13-0, 10KO), city of Nuremberg (Germany) 

9th bout, for the WBC Asian Boxing Council Silver title (up to 61,2 kg) 
Rustam Nugaev (28-7-1, 18KO), city of Perm vs Feruzbek Yuldashev (8-1, 2KO), city of Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 

10th bout, for the vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council title (up to 59 kg) 
Shavkat Rakhimov (8-0, 6KO), city of Yekaterinburg vs Rogelio Jun Doliguez (21-3-2, 15KO), city of Agoncillo (Philippines) 

11th bout, MMA (93+ kg) 
Ivan Shtyrkov (8-0, 7 KO), city of Yekaterinburg vs Rodney Wallace (26-13, 9KO), city of Bamberg (USA)

Partners of RCC Boxing Promotions

{{{modalVideo}}}
{{modalTitle}}
{{{modalAnounce}}}
Share